Hight-tech Truck Parts Trading Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Contact Us

Name: Cathy Xia
Tel: +86-023-68616076
Fax: +86-023-68901373
Mobile: +86-13677684006
E-mail: info@high-techtruckparts.com
Add: F3-7, HUAYU GROUP 2008 Building , Jiulongpo District, Chongqing, China
Skype: Cathyxia5
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com
QQ: 957726236
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com Skype: Cathyxia5 QQ: 957726236 info@high-techtruckparts.com

Link
Products > Truck > Shacman.Shannxi > Shacman weichai filters 612600190763
Product name : Shacman weichai filters 612600190763
Item : 201591163241
Item : Shacman weichai filters
Part number :  612600190763
MOQ : 1 PCS
Pacakge : Weichai
Brand : Weichai engine
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
 Shacman weichai filters 612600190763:
   
REAR CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL 61500010100
PISTON NOZZLE SET  612600010659
WASHER 90003098015
HEXAGON BOLT WITH WIREHOLE ON HEAD 90003962621
PRESSURE LIMITING VALVE ASSEMBLY OF MAIN OIL PASSAGE AZ 1500070097
LOWER THRUST PLATE  612600013918
UPPER THRUST  PLATE  612600013917
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003982121
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003989289
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003989215
MAIN BEARING BOLT 614010217
MAIN BEARING BOLT 614010214
CAMSHAFT SLEEVE 612600010990
CAMSHAFT SLEEVE 61560010029
CORE HOLE PLUG 9000398210
SEALING RING 61000010134
INNER HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 90003962051
WASHER 612600010735
FRONT CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL 61500010037
PISTON PIN RING 81560030012
PISTON 20CR-GB/T3077 61560030013
CONNECTING ROD BOLT 81500030023
CYLINDER HEAD BOLT  (m16X2 ) 612600040453
CLAMPING BLOCK 61200040034
EVD OIL-INLET PIPE 61260050123
OIL INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY 612600050216
HOLLOW BOLT ADAPTER 612600050107
VALVE TAPPER 61500050032
INERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 61560050044
IDLE GEARS ASSEMBLY 61560050053
INTAQUE MANIFOLD GASKET 61560050045
GEARS OF  CAMSHAFT 614050053
VALVE PUSH ROD_AS 61260050073
VALVE  MAP 61500050105
VALVE COLLET 61500050025
VALVE SPRING RETAINER 61500050109
INNER VALVE SPRING  61500050001
OUTER VALVE SPRING 61500059992
INLET VALVE SPRING BOTTOM RETAINER 614050017
SCREW 90011350067
EVB BRACKED GROUP 61260050270
INTAQUE VALVE ROCKET ARM ASSEMBLY 612600050117
EVD EXHAUST ROCKER ARM GROUP 612600050179
VALVE CLEARANCE CONTROL NUT  2130050065
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER UNIT  612600050059
VALVE LASH ADJUSTING SCREW 61260050043
ROCKER ARM 614050048
SCREW 614050010
SUPPORTING ARM 61260050028
REGULATIVE BOLT COMBINATION 61260050038
OIL PUMP 612600070239
IDLE GEAR ASSEMBLY OF OIL PUMP 612600070364
SEALING RING 614070155
INTERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 6140756
CENTRIPETAL BALL BEARING 90003311410
COMMON RAIL PIPE 612630080038
ECU EATING  LINE 612630080231
COMMON RAIL INJECTION PUMP 612600080674
OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600080674
SEALING RING 612600080400
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080638
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080637
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080636
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080635
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612630080634
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080633
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080639
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080640
END CUP 612600011821
END CAP GASKET 612600013902
OIL-GAS SEPARATOR ASM 612600013161
OIL  SCALE ASSEMBLY 612600012099
OIL DIPSTICK TUBE ASSEMBLY 612600010705
OIL SCALE 612600012038
OIL PIPE 612600015335
INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET 614010086
SAE FLYWHEEL HOUSING 612600013610
SCREW 61500020046
TORSIONAL VOBRATION DAMPER 61560020010
PULLEY OF CAMSHAFT 612600020682
WATER OUTER PIPE 612600040241
PIPE JOINT 612600040233
SENSOR 612630060035
TEMPERATURE SENSOR 612600090672
RUBBER TUBE  612600060518
RUBBER TUBE  612600061116
FLANGE 612600060332
BELT TIGHTENER 612600061256
OIL FILTER SUB-ASSEMBLY 612600070347
OIL FILTER BASE GASKET 612600070375
FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY 612640080034
FINE FILTER 612630080011
FUEL PREFILTER 612630080264
RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY 612600080819
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080624
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080623
WATER PIPE 612639000026
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080621
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080622
INJECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 612600090374
PRESSURE SENSOR  612600090758
SENSOR WIRING HARNESS 612600080835
PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURA SENSOR  612600090460
TENSIONING BOLT 612600061008
TENSIONING BOLT 612600090937
INTAQUE NANIFOLD GASKET 612630120002
TURBOCHARGER 612630120003
SEAL WASHER OF EXHAUST PIPE 61260110162
REAR EXHAUST PIPE 612600117091
INTERMEDIATE EXHAUST MANIFOLD 612600117090
FRONT EXHAUST PIPE 612600117089
TURBOCHARGER OIL-OUTER PIPE 612600112464
FUEL INLET PIPE GASKET 612600114275
FUEL RETURN PIPE FLANGE WASHER 612600110048
TURBOCHARGER OIL-RETURN 612600113671
BOLT FOR OIL RETURN PIPE 61460070014
OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ADAPTER 612600090391
OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600130326
WATER INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY OF AIR COMPRESSOR 612600130759
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY 61800150015
WASHER 612600150106
MAGNETIC SCREW 612600150251
OIL PAN BLOCK 612600150390
OIL PAN BLOCK 614150046
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612630010256
INYECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY 612640030001

Related Products :

Shacman Cummins engine  NOx sensor 2894940
Shacman Cummins engine NOx sensor 2894940

Dongfeng truck cabin assembly 5000012-C93312H
Dongfeng truck cabin assembly 5000012-C93312H

Shacman weichai filter 1138314 SZ956000880
Shacman weichai filter 1138314 SZ956000880

Online service

MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com  Skype: Cathyxia5 点击这里给我发消息