Hight-tech Truck Parts Trading Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Contact Us

Name: Cathy Xia
Tel: +86-023-68616076
Fax: +86-023-68901373
Mobile: +86-13677684006
E-mail: info@high-techtruckparts.com
Add: F3-7, HUAYU GROUP 2008 Building , Jiulongpo District, Chongqing, China
Skype: Cathyxia5
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com
QQ: 957726236
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com Skype: Cathyxia5 QQ: 957726236 info@high-techtruckparts.com

Link
Products > Truck > North benz(beifangbenchi) > Weichai engine fan assembly ]612600061119
Product name : Weichai engine fan assembly ]612600061119
Item : 20151229162755
Item : Weichai engine fan assembly
Part number :  612600061119
MOQ : 1 PCS
Pacakge : cartons
Brand : Weichai engine
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
 Weichai engine fan assembly 612600061119:
1 WASHER 90003098015
2 HEXAGON BOLT WITH WIREHOLE ON HEAD 90003962621
3 LOWER THRUST PLATE  612600013918
4 UPPER THRUST  PLATE  612600013917
5 CORE HOLE PLUG 9000398210
6 SEALING RING 61000010134
7 INNER HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 90003962051
8 WASHER 612600010735
9 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT  (m16X2 ) 612600040453
10 CLAMPING BLOCK 61200040034
11 EVD OIL-INLET PIPE 61260050123
12 OIL INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY 612600050216
13 HOLLOW BOLT ADAPTER 612600050107
14 VALVE TAPPER 61500050032
15 INERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 61560050044
16 IDLE GEARS ASSEMBLY 61560050053
17 VALVE COLLET 61500050025
18 OUTER VALVE SPRING 61500059992
19 SCREW 90011350067
20 EVB BRACKED GROUP 61260050270
21 INTAQUE VALVE ROCKET ARM ASSEMBLY 612600050177
22 EVD EXHAUST ROCKER ARM GROUP 612600050179
23 VALVE CLEARANCE CONTROL NUT  2130050065
24 EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER UNIT  612600050059
25 VALVE LASH ADJUSTING SCREW 61260050043
26 REGULATIVE BOLT COMBINATION 61260050038
27 END CAP GASKET 612600013902
28 FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY 612640080034
29 FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080624
30 FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080623
31 WATER PIPE 612639000026
32 FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080621
33 FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080622
34 INJECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 612600090374
35 INTAQUE NANIFOLD GASKET 612630120002
36 TURBOCHARGER 612630120003
37 REAR EXHAUST PIPE 612600117091
38 INTERMEDIATE EXHAUST MANIFOLD 612600117090
39 FRONT EXHAUST PIPE 612600117089
40 FUEL INLET PIPE GASKET 612600114275
41 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ADAPTER 612600090391
42 OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600130326
43 WATER INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY OF AIR COMPRESSOR 612600130759
44 COVER 612630040005
45 COVER OIL 612630040069
46 IDLE WHEEL 612630060973
47 OIL FILTER SEAT 612630010056
48 FILTER SEAT ASSEMBLY 612630080371
49 CUP ASSEMBLY  612630080036+0037   
50 PULLEY 612630060489
51 HEATER 612630120003
52 OIL PAN 612600150367
53 SUPORT  ENGINE  6126300600768
54 SUPORT  ENGINE  612630060767
55 ELECTRICAL FUEL SUPPLY PUMP 612600082611
56 ELECTRICAL FULEL CONTROLLER 612600082608
57 CUP WHIT HEATER 612600082029
58 PRESSUREVALVE LIMIT 612630010052
59 PULLEY OF CRANKSHAFT 612600020771
60 OIL FILTER SEAT 612600070343
61 FILTER ABUTMENT 615000070051
62 LIMITING VALVE AZ1500070097
63 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-1
64 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-2
65 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-3
66 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-4
67 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-5
68 HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-6
69 INJECTOR HARNESS HARNESS 612630040052
70 EVB BRACKED 612630050010
71 ADJUSTING SCREW 612630050011
72 ROCKER COMBINED SUBGROUP 612630050016
73 VALVE COLLET 612630050015
74 VALVE SPRING TOP 612630050014
75 VALVE SPRING 612630050005
76 VALVE SPRING SEAT 612630050019
77 EXHAUST VALVE  612630050002
78 INTAQUE VALVE 612630050001
79 ROCKER BRACKED 612630050013
80 VALVE BRIDE 612630050008
81 ROCKER SHAFT 612630050018
82 Tensioner 612630060880

Related Products :

beiben truck Electric lift door switch 5188200297
beiben truck Electric lift door switch 5188200297

Beiben,north benz,Beifang benchi intercooler 571 500 02 02
Beiben,north benz,Beifang benchi intercooler 571 500 02 02

Beiben,North benz,Beifangbenchi truck radiator 571 500 02 02
Beiben,North benz,Beifangbenchi truck radiator 571 500 02 02

Beiben,north benz,beifangbenchi. truck intercooler 818 500 01 02
Beiben,north benz,beifangbenchi. truck intercooler 818 500 01 02

Beiben,North ben,Beifangbenchi  truck intercooler 571 500 03 01
Beiben,North ben,Beifangbenchi truck intercooler 571 500 03 01

beiben brake drum 3054210101
beiben brake drum 3054210101

beiben brake drum A 305 423 04 01
beiben brake drum A 305 423 04 01

Beiben brake line kit A 659 423 05 10
Beiben brake line kit A 659 423 05 10

Online service

MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com  Skype: Cathyxia5 点击这里给我发消息