Hight-tech Truck Parts Trading Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Contact Us

Name: Cathy Xia
Tel: +86-023-68616076
Fax: +86-023-68901373
Mobile: +86-13677684006
E-mail: info@high-techtruckparts.com
Add: F3-7, HUAYU GROUP 2008 Building , Jiulongpo District, Chongqing, China
Skype: Cathyxia5
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com
QQ: 957726236
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com Skype: Cathyxia5 QQ: 957726236 info@high-techtruckparts.com

Link
Products > engine > Weichai engine > Weichai engine fan 612600061119
Product name : Weichai engine fan 612600061119
Item : 20151229164631
Item : Weichai engine fan 612600061119
Part number : 612600061119
MOQ : 1SET
Pacakge : cartons
Brand : Weichai engine
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
 Weichai engine fan 612600061119:
WASHER 90003098015
HEXAGON BOLT WITH WIREHOLE ON HEAD 90003962621
LOWER THRUST PLATE  612600013918
UPPER THRUST  PLATE  612600013917
CORE HOLE PLUG 9000398210
SEALING RING 61000010134
INNER HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 90003962051
WASHER 612600010735
CYLINDER HEAD BOLT  (m16X2 ) 612600040453
CLAMPING BLOCK 61200040034
EVD OIL-INLET PIPE 61260050123
OIL INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY 612600050216
HOLLOW BOLT ADAPTER 612600050107
VALVE TAPPER 61500050032
INERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 61560050044
IDLE GEARS ASSEMBLY 61560050053
VALVE COLLET 61500050025
OUTER VALVE SPRING 61500059992
SCREW 90011350067
EVB BRACKED GROUP 61260050270
INTAQUE VALVE ROCKET ARM ASSEMBLY 612600050177
EVD EXHAUST ROCKER ARM GROUP 612600050179
VALVE CLEARANCE CONTROL NUT  2130050065
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER UNIT  612600050059
VALVE LASH ADJUSTING SCREW 61260050043
REGULATIVE BOLT COMBINATION 61260050038
END CAP GASKET 612600013902
FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY 612640080034
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080624
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080623
WATER PIPE 612639000026
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080621
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080622
INJECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 612600090374
INTAQUE NANIFOLD GASKET 612630120002
TURBOCHARGER 612630120003
REAR EXHAUST PIPE 612600117091
INTERMEDIATE EXHAUST MANIFOLD 612600117090
FRONT EXHAUST PIPE 612600117089
FUEL INLET PIPE GASKET 612600114275
OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ADAPTER 612600090391
OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600130326
WATER INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY OF AIR COMPRESSOR 612600130759
COVER 612630040005
COVER OIL 612630040069
IDLE WHEEL 612630060973
OIL FILTER SEAT 612630010056
FILTER SEAT ASSEMBLY 612630080371
CUP ASSEMBLY  612630080036+0037   
PULLEY 612630060489
HEATER 612630120003
OIL PAN 612600150367
SUPORT  ENGINE  6126300600768
SUPORT  ENGINE  612630060767
ELECTRICAL FUEL SUPPLY PUMP 612600082611
ELECTRICAL FULEL CONTROLLER 612600082608
CUP WHIT HEATER 612600082029
PRESSUREVALVE LIMIT 612630010052
PULLEY OF CRANKSHAFT 612600020771
OIL FILTER SEAT 612600070343
FILTER ABUTMENT 615000070051
LIMITING VALVE AZ1500070097
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-1
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-2
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-3
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-4
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-5
HIGT PRESURE PIPE 61560080278-6
INJECTOR HARNESS HARNESS 612630040052
EVB BRACKED 612630050010
ADJUSTING SCREW 612630050011
ROCKER COMBINED SUBGROUP 612630050016
VALVE COLLET 612630050015
VALVE SPRING TOP 612630050014
VALVE SPRING 612630050005
VALVE SPRING SEAT 612630050019
EXHAUST VALVE  612630050002
INTAQUE VALVE 612630050001
ROCKER BRACKED 612630050013
VALVE BRIDE 612630050008
ROCKER SHAFT 612630050018
Tensioner 612630060880

Related Products :

Weichai oil pump 612600070317
Weichai oil pump 612600070317

Weichai engine injector612630090008
Weichai engine injector612630090008

Weichai Bosch oxygen sensor 0258007285
Weichai Bosch oxygen sensor 0258007285

Weichai Bosch electronic throttle 028 750 151
Weichai Bosch electronic throttle 028 750 151

Weichai engine crankshaft 61500050012
Weichai engine crankshaft 61500050012

Weichai WD10 injector assembly 612601080175
Weichai WD10 injector assembly 612601080175

Weichai high pressure oil pump assembly 612601080457
Weichai high pressure oil pump assembly 612601080457

Weichai Gas urea pump 612640130088
Weichai Gas urea pump 612640130088

Online service

MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com  Skype: Cathyxia5 点击这里给我发消息