Hight-tech Truck Parts Trading Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Contact Us

Name: Cathy Xia
Tel: +86-023-68616076
Fax: +86-023-68901373
Mobile: +86-13677684006
E-mail: info@high-techtruckparts.com
Add: F3-7, HUAYU GROUP 2008 Building , Jiulongpo District, Chongqing, China
Skype: Cathyxia5
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com
QQ: 957726236
MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com Skype: Cathyxia5 QQ: 957726236 info@high-techtruckparts.com

Link
Products > Truck > North benz(beifangbenchi) > Beiben truck air condtioner 571 830 01 85
Product name : Beiben truck air condtioner 571 830 01 85
Item : 20151229164818
Item : Beiben truck air condtioner
Part number : 571 830 01 85
MOQ : 1 PCS
Pacakge : cartons
Brand : 
 Enlarge Image                   Back
             [Next Product]→


Details:
 Beiben truck air condtioner 571 830 01 85:
SWITCH POWER TAKE OFF 510 545 19 03
SWITCHPOWER TAKE OFF 518 545 20 03
OIL LINE 518 553 02 82
OIL LINE 518 553 03 82
OIL LINE 518 553 01 82
OIL LINE 518 553 00 82
DOOR SEAL  518 697 01 98
DOOR SYSTEM AUTO  A 518 720 05 10
DOOR SYSTEM AUTO  A 518 720 02 10
LOCKING CABLE A 518 720 01 69
LOCKING CABLE A 518 720 02 69
KEY HOLE ROD A 518 725 01 61
KEY HOLE ROD A 518 725 02 61
OUTSIDE OPENING ROD A 518 725 01 60
OUTSIDE OPENING ROD A 518 725 02 60
CABLE 518 750 00 59
ASSEMBLED SCREW M 109074 006209
HANDLE GRIP  518 752 00 01
HANDLE GRIP  518 752 01 01
GEMEL NAIL 518 751 00 52
GEMEL NAIL 518 751 01 52
BRACKET HANDLE 518 751 00 14
BRACKET HANDLE 518 751 00 14
ELASTIC RUBBER A 518 836 00 24
FILTER CORE HVAC A 518 836 0036
AC CONDENSER ASSY A 518 830 50 60
AC HOSE ASSY A 518 830 03 63
AC HOSE ASSY A 518 830 04 63
AC HOSE ASSY A 518 830 01 63
AC HOSE ASSY A 518 830 02 63
ASSY SUN VISOR FRONT   A 518 810 02 10
FENDER REAR 518 881 01 06
FENDER REAR 518 881 02 06
LINER WHEEL HOUSE  518 883 01 52
LINER WHEEL HOUSE  518 883 02 52
SPRING SHOCK ASSY 518 891 04 05
COMPENSATOR A 000 295 17 15
COVER A 000 295 01 16
SEALING RING A 004 997 53 40
CARRIER A 624 325 01 12
OIL SEAL  A 005 997 84 47
OIL SEAL  A 009 997 88 46
INTERNAL BEARING  A 002 981 53 05
EXTERNAL BEARING  A 004 981 06 05
OIL SEAL OF END COVER  A 395 320 00 67
BEARING CARRIER A 395 325 39 09
UPPER DRAG ROD ASSY A 659 350 16 06
REPAIR KIT  A 000 350 01 13
REPAIR KIT  A 000 350 04 13
BRACKE CYLINDER 16"/ 24" A 008 420 90 18
BRACKE CYLINDER CARRIER A 395 432 11 33
HORN LOW  A 002 542 67 20 
HORN HIGH  A 002 542 68 20
HIGH PRESSURE OIL LINE A 615 553 00 82
HIGH PRESSURE OIL LINE A 615 553 01 82
BUSH  A 620 321 00 50
BRAKED ASSEMBLY 518 260 00 18
ASSY STEERLING LOCK 518 460 01 04
STEERING COLUMN 518 460 11 31
SWITCH ST- COLUMN  518 545 01 24
COIL SPRING STEERING WHEEL  518 542 00 46
ELCTRICAL SUNROOF ENGINE 518 830 11 85
GEAR SHIFT COVER ASSY A 518 680 08 07
ASSY PANEL LOWER OUTER RH 518 720 38 09
ASSY PANEL LOWER OUTER LH 518 720 37 09
CABLE  518 750 05 59
RBR ISOLATOR  518 891 02 05
BUSHING STABILIZER  518 891 01 17
INSERT ISILATOR  518 891 02 17
RBR ISOLATOR  518 317 00 12
SHOCK ABSORBER  518 317 05 12
LOCK LH 518 317 01 19
LOCK RH  518 317 02 19
LOCK  518 317 03 19
LOCKING CABLE LH A 518 720 01 69
DOOR LOCK LH A 518 723 01 01
KEYHOLE ROD LH A 518 721 01 61
OUTSIDE OPENING ROD  A 518 725 01 60
LOCKING CABLE RH A 518 720 02 69
DOOR LOCK RH A 518 723 02 01
KEYHOLE ROD RH A 518 725 02 61
OUTSIDE OPENING ROD RH A 518 725 02 60
SWITCH SECOND ACCELERATOR  518 545 00 07|
SWITCH - CHIMNEY SECOND ACCELERATOR  518 545 01 90
SWITCH AIR ELECTRICAL HORN 518 545 00 07
SWITCH AIR ELECTRICAL HORN 518 545 56 90
SWITCH WARNING LIGHT 518 545 15 07
SWITCH WARNING LIGHT 518 545 16 07
SWITCH ENGINE DIAGNOSTIC  518 545 01 07
SWITCH DIAGNOSTIC LAMP CHIMNEY 518 545 55 90
SWITCH 518 545 12 07
SWITCH 518 545 50 90
SWITCH 5158 545 52 90
SWITCH DIFF LOCK 4X2 518 545 03 04
SWITCH DIFF LOCK 6X4  8X4 518 545 04 04
SWITCH DIFF LOCK 6X4   518 545 13 04
SWITCH LIGHT  518 545 09 04
SWITCH ST. COLUMN  RHS 518 545 02 48
CLUSTER  WITH CAN 518 540 02 48
CLUSTER NO CAN 518 540 03 48
OIL SEAL  006 997 96 46
OIL SEAL  006 779 90 46
BEARING  004 981 44 10
REAPAIR KIT  A 624 350 00 35
GEAR RING  A 355 354 13 12
SNAP RING  A 346 994 04 39
BRACKET  A 355 554 19 19
SLOTTED NUT  A 346 356 01 26
RETAINER A 346 356 00 73
SHIM A 346 354 16 62
DIFERENCIAL GEAR GROUP A 393 586 00 35
GEAR RING  355 354 03 12
SUN GEAR 355 354 03 17
LOCKING RING 000472 105000
END COVER 346 334 03 20
OIL SEAL  010 997 31 46
OIL SEAL  011 997 17 46
ROLLER BEARING 004 981 19 05
OIL SPLASHER 355 356 00 82
HUB 346 334 06 01
O RING 494 334 00 59
ROLLER BEARING 003 981 86 05
LOCKING RING 000472 240000
GEAR RING PALLET 355 354 07 09
OIL SEAL UNIT  001 997 80 47
BUSH 305 421 06 50
BUSH 305 421 07 50
OIL SEAL UNIT  011 997 99 46
REPAIR KIT A 391 330 00 19
OIL SEAL LOWER A 010 997 52 46
SEAL RING A 389 332 01 59
OIL SEAL UPPER A 006 997 71 47
OIL SEAL A 004 997 17 47
INNER BEARING A 004 981 98 05
OUTER BEARING A 006 981 99 05
NUT A 389 332 00 72
BOLT N 000912 010220
LEFT ADAPTER OF TIE BAR A 000 460 34 48
RIGHT ADAPTER OF TIE BAR A 000 460 28 48
OIL SEAL  A 012 997 36 47
THRUST RING A 346 356 14  15
OIL SEAL  A 020 997 39 47
OIL SEAL  A 016 997 56 47
OIL  RING A 346 356 00 27
BEARING  A 005 981 21 05
OIL RING A 346 356 00 82
OIL RING A 346 356 01 82
REAR HUB A 346 356 23 01
BEARING  A 004 981 21 05
SLOTTED NUT  A 346 356 01 26
BRACKET  A 355 354 19 09
GEAR RING A 355 354 13 12
SNAP RING  A 346 994 04 39
RETAINER A 346 356 00 73|
SNAP RING  N 009045 050001
SUN GEAR A 346 354 05 17
SHIM A 346 354 16 02
PAD A 355 354 07 52
LOCK RING N 000472 105000
LOCK RING N 000983 045000
REAR AXLE SHAFT A 346 357 17 01
BEARING  A 003 981 70 05
BEARING  N 000625 920066
BALL BEARING N 000625 036216
SPHERICAL WASHER A 346 353 02 24
SEAL RING A 001 997 22 45
BEARING  N 000625 036212
RATAINER N 070952 060100
SLOTTED NUT  A 674 356 02 26
OIL SEAL  A 017 997 31 47
OIL SEAL  A 017 997 30 47
NUT A 346 353 09 25
THROUGT DRIVE SHAFT  A 343 350 07 23
THROUGT DRIVE SHAFT A 000 651 11 00
DIFERENCIAL GEAR ADJUSTEMENT A 346 350 04 43
SEAL RING A 942 353 00 80
BEARING  A 003 981 32 05
RING GEAR AND PINION A 346 350 41 39
AXLE HOUSING A 350 350 30 20
NUT  A 652 353 00 25
DIFFERENTIAL REPAIR A 387 350 00 40
BEARING  A 003 981 31 05
OIL RETAINER A 346 353 14 29
SPACER SLEEVE A 346 353 04 53
BEARING  A 003 981 06 05
OIL SEAL  A 021 997 59 47
SEAL RING A 002 997 61 40
BRAKE SHOE REAR COMPLETE   180 mm A 659 420 00 19
BRAKE SHOE REAR COMPLETE   220 mm 659 423 05 10
REPAIR KIT A 617 423 19 11
RIVEL A 307 997 01 97
REAR CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL 61500010100
PISTON NOZZLE SET  612600010659
WASHER 90003098015
HEXAGON BOLT WITH WIREHOLE ON HEAD 90003962621
PRESSURE LIMITING VALVE ASSEMBLY OF MAIN OIL PASSAGE AZ 1500070097
LOWER THRUST PLATE  612600013918
UPPER THRUST  PLATE  612600013917
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003982121
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003989289
CORE HOLE PLUG 90003989215
MAIN BEARING BOLT 614010217
MAIN BEARING BOLT 614010214
CAMSHAFT SLEEVE 612600010990
CAMSHAFT SLEEVE 61560010029
CORE HOLE PLUG 9000398210
SEALING RING 61000010134
INNER HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 90003962051
WASHER 612600010735
FRONT CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL 61500010037
PISTON PIN RING 81560030012
PISTON 20CR-GB/T3077 61560030013
CONNECTING ROD BOLT 81500030023
CYLINDER HEAD BOLT  (m16X2 ) 612600040453
CLAMPING BLOCK 61200040034
EVD OIL-INLET PIPE 61260050123
OIL INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY 612600050216
HOLLOW BOLT ADAPTER 612600050107
VALVE TAPPER 61500050032
INERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 61560050044
IDLE GEARS ASSEMBLY 61560050053
INTAQUE MANIFOLD GASKET 61560050045
GEARS OF  CAMSHAFT 614050053
VALVE PUSH ROD_AS 61260050073
VALVE  MAP 61500050105
VALVE COLLET 61500050025
VALVE SPRING RETAINER 61500050109
INNER VALVE SPRING  61500050001
OUTER VALVE SPRING 61500059992
INLET VALVE SPRING BOTTOM RETAINER 614050017
SCREW 90011350067
EVB BRACKED GROUP 61260050270
INTAQUE VALVE ROCKET ARM ASSEMBLY 612600050177
EVD EXHAUST ROCKER ARM GROUP 612600050179
VALVE CLEARANCE CONTROL NUT  2130050065
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER UNIT  612600050059
VALVE LASH ADJUSTING SCREW 61260050043
ROCKER ARM 614050048
SCREW 614050010
SUPPORTING ARM 61260050028
REGULATIVE BOLT COMBINATION 61260050038
OIL PUMP 612600070239
IDLE GEAR ASSEMBLY OF OIL PUMP 612600070364
SEALING RING 614070155
INTERMEDIATE GEAR AXLE 6140756
CENTRIPETAL BALL BEARING 90003311410
COMMON RAIL PIPE 612630080038
ECU EATING  LINE 612630080231
COMMON RAIL INJECTION PUMP 612600080674
OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600080674
SEALING RING 612600080400
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080638
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080637
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080636
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080635
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612630080634
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080633
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080639
HIGT PRESSURE PIPE 612600080640
END CUP 612600011821
END CAP GASKET 612600013902
OIL-GAS SEPARATOR ASM 612600013161
OIL  SCALE ASSEMBLY 612600012099
OIL DIPSTICK TUBE ASSEMBLY 612600010705
OIL SCALE 612600012038
OIL PIPE 612600015335
INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET 614010086
SAE FLYWHEEL HOUSING 612600013610
SCREW 61500020046
TORSIONAL VOBRATION DAMPER 61560020010
PULLEY OF CAMSHAFT 612600020682
WATER OUTER PIPE 612600040241
PIPE JOINT 612600040233
SENSOR 612630060035
TEMPERATURE SENSOR 612600090672
RUBBER TUBE  612600060518
RUBBER TUBE  612600061116
FLANGE 612600060332
BELT TIGHTENER 612600061256
OIL FILTER SUB-ASSEMBLY 612600070347
OIL FILTER BASE GASKET 612600070375
FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY 612640080038
FINE FILTER 612630080011
FUEL PREFILTER 612630080264
RETURN TUBE ASSEMBLY 612600080819
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080624
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080623
WATER PIPE 612639000026
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080621
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612600080622
INJECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 612600090374
PRESSURE SENSOR  612600090758
SENSOR WIRING HARNESS 612600080835
PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURA SENSOR  612600090460
TENSIONING BOLT 612600061008
TENSIONING BOLT 612600090937
INTAQUE NANIFOLD GASKET 612630120002
TURBOCHARGER 612630120003
SEAL WASHER OF EXHAUST PIPE 61260110162
REAR EXHAUST PIPE 612600117091
INTERMEDIATE EXHAUST MANIFOLD 612600117090
FRONT EXHAUST PIPE 612600117089
TURBOCHARGER OIL-OUTER PIPE 612600112464
FUEL INLET PIPE GASKET 612600114275
FUEL RETURN PIPE FLANGE WASHER 612600110048
TURBOCHARGER OIL-RETURN 612600113671
BOLT FOR OIL RETURN PIPE 61460070014
OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ADAPTER 612600090391
OIL INLET PIPE SET 612600130326
WATER INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY OF AIR COMPRESSOR 612600130759
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY 61800150015
WASHER 612600150106
MAGNETIC SCREW 612600150251
OIL PAN BLOCK 612600150390
OIL PAN BLOCK 614150046
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 612630010256
INYECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY 612640030001
CONECTOR  518 546 01 42
LEVEL INDICATOR NO NUNBER
LEVEL INDICATOR 519 542 17 17 
LEVEL INDICATOR 519 542 21 17
LEVEL INDICATOR 519 542 22 17
ELECTRIC ENGINE  Y 1502-10200
HANDLE 512 760 02 70
REGULATOR HYVA S 01H018016A
WABCO VALVE 461 315 265 0
WABCO GOBERNOR 520 431 06 15
AIR FILTER WABCO 432 410 24 12

Related Products :

Beiben DRIVER SIDE WIPER ARM 518 824 00 28
Beiben DRIVER SIDE WIPER ARM 518 824 00 28

Webco brake valve 961 723 143 0
Webco brake valve 961 723 143 0

Beiben truck Blower assembly A 514 830 01 08
Beiben truck Blower assembly A 514 830 01 08

beiben truck valve 5182950206  WEBCO valve 4700530090
beiben truck valve 5182950206 WEBCO valve 4700530090

beiben truck Clutch cylinder 506259 1007
beiben truck Clutch cylinder 506259 1007

beiben air drier MQPS-35110
beiben air drier MQPS-35110

beiben truck lifting pum 518 553 07 05
beiben truck lifting pum 518 553 07 05

Beiben lifting pump 5025530205
Beiben lifting pump 5025530205

Online service

MSN: Cathy880104@hotmail.com  Skype: Cathyxia5 点击这里给我发消息